logo
Selamat datang di Xiamen Twinkle Metal Sculpture Engineering Co,.Ltd.
+86 183 5024 1971

Patung Logam

Kualitas Patung Logam Luar Ruangan Kustom Besar Kacamata Beruang Logam untuk Pusat Perbelanjaan pabrik

Patung Logam Luar Ruangan Kustom Besar Kacamata Beruang Logam untuk Pusat Perbelanjaan

Large Orange Sunglasses Bear Metal Sculpture Ourdoor Design Large Orange Sunglasses Bear Metal Sculpture for Shopping Center is crafted from durable stainless steel and finished with a bright orange painted surface. Featuring a playful bear form with sunglasses, the sculpture creates a bold and eye...
Kualitas Patung Tupai Logam Berwarna Ukuran Asli Seni Luar Ruangan Untuk Dekorasi Toko pabrik

Patung Tupai Logam Berwarna Ukuran Asli Seni Luar Ruangan Untuk Dekorasi Toko

Life Size Colorful Squirrel Metal Sculpture Ourdoor Art Life size colorful squirrel metal sculpture is crafted from durable metal and finished with a vibrant, multi-color painted surface. Designed at life scale, the squirrel sculpture captures a lively and expressive form, creating a striking visual ...
Kualitas Patung Bunga Logam Berwarna Cerah Patung Seni Modern Disesuaikan Untuk Ruang Komersial pabrik

Patung Bunga Logam Berwarna Cerah Patung Seni Modern Disesuaikan Untuk Ruang Komersial

Bright-coloured Flowers Metal Sculpture Modern Art Bright-coloured flowers metal sculpture modern art is crafted from durable metal and finished with a vibrant, bright-colored painted surface. Featuring an abstract floral form, the sculpture presents a modern artistic expression and creates a strong ...
Kualitas Patung Logam Luar Ruangan Kontemporer Finishing Elektroplating Patung Abstrak Logam Melingkar pabrik

Patung Logam Luar Ruangan Kontemporer Finishing Elektroplating Patung Abstrak Logam Melingkar

Abstract Gold Circular Metal Sculpture Contemporary Art Abstract Gold Circular Metal Sculpture Contemporary Art is crafted from high-quality metal and finished with a refined electroplated surface treatment. With its abstract circular form, the sculpture presents a clean and contemporary artistic ...
Kualitas Patung Logam Abstrak Merah Desain Indoor Untuk Pameran Galeri pabrik

Patung Logam Abstrak Merah Desain Indoor Untuk Pameran Galeri

Red Abstract Metal Sculpture Indoor Design The red abstract metal sculpture is crafted from stainless steel and finished with a vibrant red painted surface. Positioned at the center of the exhibition space, it becomes a strong visual focal point that energizes the surrounding environment. As ...
Kualitas Patung Logam Mawar Emas Abstrak Modern untuk Seni Dekorasi Interior Mewah pabrik

Patung Logam Mawar Emas Abstrak Modern untuk Seni Dekorasi Interior Mewah

Modern Abstract Rose Gold Metal Sculpture for Luxury Interior Decor Art Modern abstract rose gold metal sculpture is crafted from durable metal and finished with an elegant rose gold surface that enhances its contemporary and luxurious appearance. Featuring an abstract artistic form, the sculpture ...
Kualitas Patung Apel Logam Raksasa untuk Dekorasi Lanskap Taman Luar Ruangan pabrik

Patung Apel Logam Raksasa untuk Dekorasi Lanskap Taman Luar Ruangan

Giant Metal Apple Sculpture for Outdoor Garden Landscape Decor Giant metal apple sculpture is crafted from 304 stainless steel and finished with a smooth surface that highlights its bold and eye-catching appearance. Featuring an oversized apple-inspired form, the sculpture creates a playful yet ...
Kualitas Patung Jerapah Logam Kuning Besar Seni Hewan Lanskap Luar Ruangan pabrik

Patung Jerapah Logam Kuning Besar Seni Hewan Lanskap Luar Ruangan

Large Yellow Metal Giraffe Sculpture Outdoor Landscape Animal Art Large yellow metal giraffe sculpture is crafted from durable metal and finished with a vibrant yellow surface that highlights its unique and playful appearance. Featuring a tall giraffe-inspired form, the sculpture captures a sense of ...
Kualitas Patung Logam Rusa Hitam Kontemporer untuk Proyek Desain Lanskap pabrik

Patung Logam Rusa Hitam Kontemporer untuk Proyek Desain Lanskap

Contemporary Black Deer Metal Sculpture for Landscape Design Projects Contemporary black deer metal sculpture is crafted from durable metal and finished with a sleek black surface that highlights its elegant and modern appearance. Featuring a graceful deer-inspired form, the sculpture captures a ...